MSA Supported Raffles

“SNOW BUCKS”

 When your ticket is drawn we mail you a check for $100.00!

Tickets are limited so if you choose to pass on the raffle please return your tickets to MSA

in the self addressed envelope so that someone else

can buy that ticket and increase their chances to win!

Should you wish to buy more tickets than those sent to your home

please use the enclosed form and we will mail your lucky ticket stubs to you!

The raffle will have a winner every day of $100.00 for the entire 2017 year.

Starting January 1, Your number is good for the whole year and eligible to win every day!
Checks will mailed out to all the winners within five days of the last day of the preceding month.

All the proceeds will go to help MSEAF to fund projects to make Snowmobiling Safe in Michigan!

REMEMBER THIS DRAWING IS FOR EVERY DAY OF 2017!!



“SNOW BUCKS WINNERS”

This is the main fund raiser for MSEAF!

HERE ARE THE NEWEST 2017 WINNERS!

FEB 2017

1-Feb TODD BIEBER DORR MI
2-Feb AU SABLE VALLEY GROOMERS MIO MI
3-Feb DEAN A LENNARD OTTAWA LAKE MI
4-Feb CHERYL VAN CONANT ROSEBUSH MI
5-Feb MIKE VAN HARN CALEDONIA MI
6-Feb ROGER L ZOLL KALKASKA MI
7-Feb  MARY CURTIS OXFORD MI
8-Feb KEITH KIRCHOFF WHITMORE LAKE MI
9-Feb TIM BAIR DIMONDALE MI
10-Feb ROB BROWNLEE FENTON MI
11-Feb ALAN J DE BOLT ELMIRA MI
12-Feb RICHARD PHIPPS GAYS IL
13-Feb PATRICK M ENNIS WILLIAMSTON MI
14-Feb MSA
15-Feb DAVID A MOORE BROOKLYN MI
16-Feb STEVEN W OTTO BANGOR MI
17-Feb JASON SIEVERT ONEKAMA MI
18-Feb MATT GROBBEL ROMEO MI
19-Feb HENRY MOERDYK DOWAGIAC MI
20-Feb RICH FINEDELL KALAMAZOO MI
21-Feb RICHARD D JR CROFF ALANSON MI
22-Feb ALLYSON MORRISSEY ST MARY’S OH
23-Feb BRAD POTTER LOWELL MI
24-Feb LEDGER KRUPP EDWARDSBURG MI
25-Feb DOUGLAS EDWARDS LAKE LINDEN MI
26-Feb DAVID KRAKLAU WATERVLIET MI
27-Feb JAMES C DICKIE CHESANING MI
28-Feb LEE J SEITZ SALINE MI

January 2017

1/1 ROBERT COLE SPARTA MI
1/2 CAROL WILSON DIXON IL
1/3 JAMES SMITH CHAMPLIN MN
1/4 CHRISTOPHER MORAN KIMBALL MI
1/5 DAN J MOODY NORTON SHORES MI
1/6 BEN GEISLER CONSTANTINE MI
1/7 ROBERT GEORGE LAWTON MI
1/8 RICHARD KITTLE HOLLY MI
1/9 TERRY WINGATE FINDLAY OH
1/10 JEFF BOLEN RICHMOND MI
1/11 ALAN J DE BOLT ELMIRA MI
1/12 JOHN CARTER BRUCETON MILLS WV
1/13 RANDALL W BOYER ALMA MI
1/15 LESLIE E SCHMIDTKE GROSSE ILE MI
1/16 MATT JURCZYK EAST TAWAS MI
1/17 JOE WENTA DEFORD MI
1/18 WILLIAM H SCHROEDER LIMA OH
1/19 JIM VANDENBOOM MUNGER MI
1/20 SHIRLEY RYERS MUNGER MI
1/21 JAMES E & JULIE MORRIS CROWN POINT IN
1/22 GEORGE V VIDU WEST BLOOMFIELD MI
1/23 MARK J & LORI WEBER WASHINGTON MI
1/24 JOSEPH G & SHEILA KIRBY SAINT CLAIR SHORES MI
1/25 CAMILLE FRIXEN MAPLE CITY MI
1/26 CHIPPEWA SNO-KATS TRAIL CLUB INC  CRYSTAL FALLS MI
1/27 CASEY PATTERSON N MUSKEGON MI
1/28 MARVIN COPENHAVER FLUSHING MI
1/29 MICHAEL R DINKEL BRETHREN MI
1/30 HALE AREA TRAILBLAZERS HALE MI
1/31 RICK GROSZ WASHINGTON MI